

# Event Details

- **Event Name**: Mai Dire Goku - Rimini Comix
- **Event Start and End Date**: Sat, 18 Jul, 2026 at 09:30 pm
- **Event Description**: INGRESSO GRATUITO 

? ????? ????
(non obbligatorio)
Cartoon/Anime/SerieTV
Cosplay

?????
Sabato, 18 luglio 2026
Rimini Comix
Parco Federico Fellini, 47921 Rimini
Lo spettacolo si terrà presso lo Show&Music Stage.

⏱️ ?????
21:30 Inizio Show
- **Event URL**: https://allevents.in/rimini/mai-dire-goku-rimini-comix/200030280300133
- **Event Categories**: anime
- **Interested Audience**: 
  - total_interested_count: 3

## Ticket Details


## Event venue details

- **city**: Rimini
- **state**: EM
- **country**: Italy
- **location**: Rimini Comix
- **lat**: 44.071352859418
- **long**: 12.576861267284
- **full address**: Rimini Comix, Rimini, Italy

## Event gallery

- **Alt text**: Mai Dire Goku - Rimini Comix
  - **Image URL**: https://cdn-az.allevents.in/events4/banners/21a029f23f3920425f68fe2a8673ba2669ef35804ee2e723059e31d8812edfb6-rimg-w1200-h661-dcf6d9d3-gmir?v=1784374527

## FAQs

- **Q**: When and where is Mai Dire Goku - Rimini Comix being held?
  - **A:** Mai Dire Goku - Rimini Comix takes place on Sat, 18 Jul, 2026 at 09:30 pm to Sat, 18 Jul, 2026 at 09:30 pm at Rimini Comix, Rimini, Italy.
- **Q**: Who is organizing Mai Dire Goku - Rimini Comix?
  - **A:** Mai Dire Goku - Rimini Comix is organized by Mai Dire Goku.

## Structured Data (JSON-LD)

```json
[
    {
        "@context": "https://schema.org",
        "@type": "Event",
        "name": "Mai Dire Goku - Rimini Comix",
        "image": "https://cdn-az.allevents.in/events4/banners/21a029f23f3920425f68fe2a8673ba2669ef35804ee2e723059e31d8812edfb6-rimg-w1200-h661-dcf6d9d3-gmir?v=1784374527",
        "startDate": "2026-07-18",
        "url": "https://allevents.in/rimini/mai-dire-goku-rimini-comix/200030280300133",
        "location": {
            "@type": "Place",
            "name": "Rimini Comix",
            "address": {
                "@type": "PostalAddress",
                "name": "Rimini Comix, Rimini, Italy",
                "addressLocality": "Rimini",
                "addressRegion": "EM",
                "addressCountry": "IT"
            },
            "geo": {
                "@type": "GeoCoordinates",
                "latitude": "44.071352859418",
                "longitude": "12.576861267284"
            }
        },
        "eventAttendanceMode": "https://schema.org/OfflineEventAttendanceMode",
        "description": "INGRESSO GRATUITO \n\n? ????? ????\n(non obbligatorio)\nCartoon/Anime/SerieTV\nCosplay\n\n?????\nSabato, 18 luglio 2026\nRimini Comix\nParco Federico Fellini, 47921 Rimini\nLo spettacolo si terrà presso lo Show&Music Stage.\n\n⏱️ ?????\n21:30 Inizio Show",
        "organizer": [
            {
                "@type": "Organization",
                "name": "Mai Dire Goku",
                "url": "https://allevents.in/org/mai-dire-goku/24772251"
            }
        ]
    }
]
```