Search results for:
No result found! Try with different keywords!

FKP Scorpio

FKP Scorpio

Organizer Page
  • 38

    Followers

  • 100

    Upcoming Events

  • 109

    Past Events

Get Email Updates

Subscribe to Event Updates

About

Der Konzertveranstalter Deines Vertrauens! Tickets für alle Konzerte auf www.fkpscorpio.com Impressum: http://www.fkpscorpio.com/de/agb-impressum/
Spread the word

Upcoming Events

There are no Upcoming Events right now !

Follow FKP Scorpio to get updates of coming events.

Döll • Hamburg • Bahnhof Pauli

Sun Dec 08 2019 at 07:00 pm
Bahnhof Pauli, Spielbudenplatz 21-22, 20359 Hamburg, Germany, Hamburg, Germany

Feierabend Comedy – Hamburg, Hebebühne

Sun Dec 08 2019 at 08:00 pm
Hebebühne, barnerstrasse 30, 22765 Hamburg, Germany, Hamburg, Germany

MTV Headbangers Ball Tour 2019 – Hamburg, Grosse Freiheit 36

Mon Dec 09 2019 at 05:30 pm
Grosse Freiheit 36, Hamburg, Germany

Balthazar – Hannover, Faust

Mon Dec 09 2019 at 07:00 pm
Kulturzentrum Faust, Zur Bettfedernfabrik 3, 30451 Hanover, Germany, Hannover, Germany

Oliver Polak – Hannover, Lux

Mon Dec 09 2019 at 07:00 pm
LUX - Concerts, Schwarzer Bär 2, 30449 Hanover, Germany, Hannover, Germany

Feierabend Comedy – Lübeck, Theaterschiff

Mon Dec 09 2019 at 07:00 pm
Theaterschiff Lübeck, Willy-Brandt-Allee 10k, 23554 Lübeck, Lubeck, Germany

Wildwood Kin – Köln, Blue Shell

Mon Dec 09 2019 at 09:00 pm
Blue Shell, Koeln, Germany

Die Nerven – Hamburg, Gruenspan

Tue Dec 10 2019 at 06:00 pm
Tickets zoeken, Hamburg

Balthazar – Hamburg, Docks

Tue Dec 10 2019 at 07:00 pm
DOCKS, Spielbudenplatz 19, 20359 Hamburg, Germany, Hamburg, Germany

Oliver Polak – Hamburg, Nachtasyl

Tue Dec 10 2019 at 07:00 pm
Nachtasyl, Alstertor 1, 20095 Hamburg, Germany, Hamburg, Germany

Duncan Laurence | (verlegt ins) Lido, Berlin

Tue Dec 10 2019 at 08:00 pm
Lido Berlin, Berlin, Germany

Marika Hackman – Hamburg, Häkken

Wed Dec 11 2019 at 06:00 pm
Tickets zoeken, Hamburg

Ausverkauft: Loyle Carner – Hamburg, Grosse Freiheit 36

Wed Dec 11 2019 at 07:00 pm
Grosse Freiheit 36, Grosse Freiheit 36, 20359 Hamburg, Germany, Hamburg, Germany

Balthazar – Leipzig, Täubchenthal

Wed Dec 11 2019 at 07:00 pm
Täubchenthal, Markranstädter Strasse 1, 04229 Leipzig, Germany, Leipzig, Germany

Oliver Polak – Wilhelmshaven, Kling Klang

Wed Dec 11 2019 at 07:30 pm
KLING KLANG, Wilhelmshaven, Germany

Duncan Laurence | Uebel & Gefährlich, Hamburg

Wed Dec 11 2019 at 08:00 pm
Uebel und Gefährlich, Feldstraße 66, Hamburg, Germany, Hamburg, Germany

Von Welt + Stereogold – Frankfurt, Ponyhof

Wed Dec 11 2019 at 08:00 pm
Ponyhof, Klappergasse 16, 60594 Frankfurt, Germany, Frankfurt, Germany

Marika Hackman – Berlin, Privatclub

Thu Dec 12 2019 at 07:00 pm
PRIVATCLUB Berlin, Skalitzer Straße 85-86, 10997 Berlin, Germany, Berlin, Germany

Johnny Armstrong – Hamburg, Hebebühne

Thu Dec 12 2019 at 07:00 pm
Hebebühne, barnerstrasse 30, 22765 Hamburg, Germany, Hamburg, Germany

Von Welt + Stereogold – Düsseldorf, The Tube

Thu Dec 12 2019 at 08:00 pm
The TUBE, Kurze Str. 9, 40213 Düsseldorf, Germany, Dusseldorf, Germany

Emil Bulls – Köln, Carlswerk Victoria

Fri Dec 13 2019 at 06:00 pm
Carlswerk Victoria, Schanzenstr. 6-20, Gebäude 3.12, 51063 Cologne, Germany, Cologne, Germany

Paenda – Hamburg, Uebel & Gefährlich (Turmzimmer)

Fri Dec 13 2019 at 07:00 pm
Uebel und Gefährlich, Feldstraße 66, Hamburg, Germany, Hamburg, Germany

Marika Hackman – Köln, Artheater

Fri Dec 13 2019 at 07:00 pm
Artheater, Ehrenfeldgürtel 127, 50823 Cologne, Germany, Cologne, Germany

Oliver Polak – Frankfurt, Zoom

Sat Dec 14 2019 at 07:00 pm
Zoom Club, Brönnerstr. 5-9, 60313 Frankfurt, Germany, Frankfurt, Germany

Emil Bulls – Berlin, Astra

Sat Dec 14 2019 at 07:00 pm
Astra Kulturhaus Berlin, Berlin, Germany

Paenda – Köln, Studio 672

Sat Dec 14 2019 at 07:00 pm
Jaki, Cologne, Germany

Von Welt + Stereogold – Berlin, Musik & Frieden

Sat Dec 14 2019 at 08:00 pm
Musik & Frieden, Falckensteinstr. 48, 10997 Berlin, Germany, Berlin, Germany

Oliver Polak – Köln, Artheater

Sun Dec 15 2019 at 07:00 pm
Artheater, Ehrenfeldgürtel 127, 50823 Cologne, Germany, Cologne, Germany

Ausverkauft! Hotel Matze – Hamburg, Hansa Theater

Mon Dec 16 2019 at 06:00 pm
Tickets zoeken, Hamburg

Ausverkauft: Mine – Hamburg, mojo club

Tue Dec 17 2019 at 07:00 pm
Mojo Club, Reeperbahn 1, 20359 Hamburg, Germany, Hamburg, Germany

BLVTH • Hamburg • Hebebühne

Thu Dec 19 2019 at 07:00 pm
Hebebühne, barnerstrasse 30, 22765 Hamburg, Germany, Hamburg, Germany

Markus Krebs – Herne, KUZ

Thu Dec 19 2019 at 07:00 pm
Kulturzentrum Herne, Herne, Germany

Kaiser Quartett: Four Kings - One Kaiser | Hamburg

Fri Dec 20 2019 at 07:00 pm
Kampnagel Kulturfabrik, Hamburg, Germany

A Tale of Golden Keys – Hamburg, Nochtspeicher

Sun Dec 22 2019 at 07:00 pm
Nochtspeicher, Bernhard-Nocht-Straße 69a, 20359 Hamburg, Germany, Hamburg, Germany

Ausverkauft: Hundreds - Hamburg, Elbphilharmonie (Großer Saal)

Sun Jan 12 2020 at 06:30 pm
Elbphilharmonie Hamburg, Platz der Deutschen Einheit 1, 20457 Hamburg, Germany, Hamburg, Germany

Two Door Cinema Club – Berlin, Columbiahalle

Fri Jan 17 2020 at 06:30 pm
Columbiahalle, Berlin, Germany

Talk Show – Berlin, Cassiopeia

Fri Jan 17 2020 at 07:00 pm
cassiopeia Berlin, Berlin, Germany

Two Door Cinema Club – Hamburg, Docks

Sat Jan 18 2020 at 06:00 pm
DOCKS, Spielbudenplatz 19, 20359 Hamburg, Germany, Hamburg, Germany

Markus Krebs – Gelsenkirchen, Emscher Lippe Halle

Sat Jan 18 2020 at 07:00 pm
Emscher-Lippe-Halle, Adenauerallee 118, 45891 Gelsenkirchen, Germany, Gelsenkirchen, Germany

Mucke Bei Die Fische 2020 – Hamburg, Molotow

Sat Jan 18 2020 at 07:00 pm
Molotow, Nobistor 14, 20359 Hamburg, Germany, Hamburg, Germany

Markus Krebs – Bochum, Ruhrcongress

Sun Jan 19 2020 at 07:00 pm
RuhrCongress Bochum, Bochum, Germany

Sunset Sons – Stuttgart, Im Wizemann

Mon Jan 20 2020 at 06:00 pm
Tickets zoeken, Stuttgart

Sunset Sons – Köln, Kantine

Tue Jan 21 2020 at 07:00 pm
Die Kantine - Yard Club, Neusser Landstraße 2, 50735 Cologne, Germany, Cologne, Germany

Sunset Sons – Berlin, Lido

Wed Jan 22 2020 at 07:00 pm
Lido Berlin, Cuvrystrasse 7, 10997 Berlin, Germany, Berlin, Germany

Sea Girls – Köln, MTC

Wed Jan 22 2020 at 07:00 pm
MTC Cologne, Zülpicher Str.10, 50674 Cologne, Germany, Cologne, Germany

Zebrahead – Aachen, Musikbunker

Wed Jan 22 2020 at 07:30 pm
Musikbunker Aachen, Aachen, Germany

Dream Theater – Hamburg, Sporthalle

Thu Jan 23 2020 at 06:00 pm
Sporthalle Hamburg, Krochmannstraße 55, 22297 Hamburg, Germany, Hamburg, Germany

Joshua Radin – Hamburg, Gruenspan

Thu Jan 23 2020 at 07:00 pm
Gruenspan, Große Freiheit 58, 22767 Hamburg, Germany, Hamburg, Germany

Millencolin – Saarbrücken, Garage

Thu Jan 23 2020 at 07:00 pm
Garage Saarbrücken, Bleichstr. 11-15, 66111 Saarbrücken, Saarbrucken, Germany

Thomas Schmidt – Köln, Atelier Theater

Fri Jan 24 2020 at 07:00 pm
ATELIER THEATER, Koeln, Germany

Millencolin – Karlsruhe, Substage

Fri Jan 24 2020 at 07:00 pm
Substage, Alter Schlachthof 19, 76131 Karlsruhe, Germany, Malsch, Germany

Markus Krebs – Trier, Europahalle

Fri Jan 24 2020 at 07:00 pm
Europahalle Trier, Trier, Germany

The NoSleep Podcast – Hamburg, Hebebühne

Sat Jan 25 2020 at 07:00 pm
Hebebühne, barnerstrasse 30, 22765 Hamburg, Germany, Hamburg, Germany

Millencolin – Lindau, Club Vaudeville

Sat Jan 25 2020 at 07:00 pm
Club Vaudeville, Von Behringstraße 6-8, 88131 Lindau (Bodensee), Lindau, Germany

Millencolin – Leipzig, Conne Island

Sun Jan 26 2020 at 07:00 pm
Conne Island, Koburger Str. 3, 04277 Leipzig-Connewitz, Sachsen, Germany, Leipzig, Germany

Sarah Klang – München, Kranhalle

Sun Jan 26 2020 at 07:00 pm
Feierwerk, Hansastr. 39-41, 81373 Munich, Germany, Munich, Germany

Joshua Radin – Berlin, Silent Green

Mon Jan 27 2020 at 06:00 pm
Silent Green, Gerichtstraße 35, 13347 Berlin, Germany, Berlin, Germany

Sarah Klang – Leipzig, Neues Schauspiel

Mon Jan 27 2020 at 07:00 pm
Neues Schauspiel Leipzig, Lützner Str. 29, 04177 Leipzig, Germany, Leipzig, Germany

Joshua Radin – Köln, Kulturkirche

Tue Jan 28 2020 at 07:00 pm
Kulturkirche Köln, Siebachstr. 85, 50733 Cologne, Germany, Cologne, Germany

Freya Ridings – Köln, Live Music Hall - sold out

Wed Jan 29 2020 at 07:00 pm
Live Music Hall, Lichtstr. 30, 50825 Cologne, Germany, Cologne, Germany

Dave Hause with Tim Hause – Köln, Kulturkirche

Wed Jan 29 2020 at 07:00 pm
Kulturkirche Köln, Siebachstr. 85, 50733 Cologne, Germany, Cologne, Germany

Zebrahead – Aschaffenburg, Colos Saal

Wed Jan 29 2020 at 07:00 pm
Colos-Saal Aschaffenburg, Roßmarkt 19, 63739 Aschaffenburg, Germany, Aschaffenburg, Germany

Sea Girls – Berlin, Privatclub

Thu Jan 30 2020 at 07:00 pm
PRIVATCLUB Berlin, Skalitzer Straße 85-86, 10997 Berlin, Germany, Berlin, Germany

Millencolin – Erlangen, E-Werk

Thu Jan 30 2020 at 07:00 pm
Kulturzentrum E-Werk, Fuchsenwiese 1, 91054 Erlangen, Germany, Erlangen, Germany

Dave Hause with Tim Hause – Bremen, Modernes

Thu Jan 30 2020 at 07:00 pm
Modernes, Neustadtswall 28, 28199 Bremen, Germany, Bremerhaven, Germany

Catfish And the Bottlemen – Köln, Live Music Hall

Fri Jan 31 2020 at 06:30 pm
Live Music Hall, Lichtstr. 30, 50825 Cologne, Germany, Cologne, Germany

Dave Hause with Tim Hause – Hamburg, Laeiszhalle (Kleiner Saal)

Fri Jan 31 2020 at 06:30 pm
Laeiszhalle Hamburg, Johannes-Brahms-Platz, 20355 Hamburg Hamburg, Germany, Hamburg, Germany

Sea Girls – München, Strom

Fri Jan 31 2020 at 08:00 pm
STROM, Lindwurmstr. 88, 80337 Munich, Germany, Munich, Germany

Shelter Boy – Hamburg, Hebebühne

Sat Feb 01 2020 at 07:00 pm
Hebebühne, barnerstrasse 30, 22765 Hamburg, Germany, Hamburg, Germany

Monster Magnet – Berlin, Metropol

Sat Feb 01 2020 at 07:00 pm
Metropol Berlin, Nollendorfplatz 5, 10777 Berlin, Germany, Berlin, Germany

Millencolin – Düsseldorf, Zakk

Sun Feb 02 2020 at 07:00 pm
zakk Düsseldorf, Fichtenstr. 40, 40233 Düsseldorf, Germany, Dusseldorf, Germany

Zebrahead – Kiel, Orange Club

Sun Feb 02 2020 at 07:00 pm
Traum GmbH Orange Club, Grasweg 19, 24118 Kiel, Kiel, Germany

Catfish And the Bottlemen – Hamburg, Docks

Mon Feb 03 2020 at 07:00 pm
DOCKS, Spielbudenplatz 19, 20359 Hamburg, Germany, Hamburg, Germany

Monster Magnet – Köln, Essigfabrik

Mon Feb 03 2020 at 07:00 pm
Essigfabrik, Siegburgerstraße 110, 50679 Cologne, Germany, Cologne, Germany

Balthazar – Mainz, KUZ

Tue Feb 04 2020 at 07:00 pm
KUZ - Kulturzentrum Mainz, Mainz, Germany

Sea Girls – Frankfurt, Zoom

Tue Feb 04 2020 at 07:00 pm
Zoom Club, Brönnerstr. 5-9, 60313 Frankfurt, Germany, Frankfurt, Germany

Monster Magnet – München, Muffathalle

Tue Feb 04 2020 at 07:00 pm
Muffathalle, Zellstraße 4, 81667 Munich, Germany, Munich, Germany

Dave Hause with Tim Hause – München, St. Matthäus Kirche

Tue Feb 04 2020 at 07:00 pm
St. Matthäus, Nußbaumstraße 1, Munich, Germany, Munich, Germany

Freya Ridings – München, Muffathalle

Wed Feb 05 2020 at 07:00 pm
Muffathalle, Zellstraße 4, 81667 Munich, Germany, Munich, Germany

Monster Magnet – Hamburg, Markthalle

Wed Feb 05 2020 at 07:00 pm
Markthalle-Hamburg, Klosterwall 11, 20095 Hamburg, Germany, Hamburg, Germany

SOLD OUT = Dave Hause with Tim Hause • Ringkirche Wiesbaden

Wed Feb 05 2020 at 07:00 pm
Ringkirche, An der Ringkirche 3, 65197 Wiesbaden, Germany, Wiesbaden, Germany

WURST – Berlin, Frannz Club

Wed Feb 05 2020 at 07:00 pm
Frannz Club, Schönhauser Allee 36, 10435 Berlin, Germany, Berlin, Germany

Dropkick Murphys – Hamburg, Sporthalle

Thu Feb 06 2020 at 06:30 pm
Sporthalle Hamburg, Krochmannstraße 55, 22297 Hamburg, Germany, Hamburg, Germany

Freya Ridings – Frankfurt, Batschkapp

Thu Feb 06 2020 at 07:00 pm
Batschkapp Frankfurt, Gwinnerstr. 5, 60388 Frankfurt, Germany, Frankfurt, Germany

The Felice Brothers – Berlin, Lido

Thu Feb 06 2020 at 07:00 pm
Lido Berlin, Cuvrystrasse 7, 10997 Berlin, Germany, Berlin, Germany

Catfish And the Bottlemen – München, Muffathalle

Thu Feb 06 2020 at 07:00 pm
Muffathalle, Zellstraße 4, 81667 Munich, Germany, Munich, Germany

DragonForce – Köln, Essigfabrik

Thu Feb 06 2020 at 07:00 pm
Essigfabrik, Siegburgerstraße 110, 50679 Cologne, Germany, Cologne, Germany

Monster Magnet – Bremen, Schlachthof

Fri Feb 07 2020 at 07:00 pm
Kulturzentrum Schlachthof, Bremerhaven, Germany

DragonForce – Karlsruhe, Substage

Fri Feb 07 2020 at 07:00 pm
Substage, Alter Schlachthof 19, 76131 Karlsruhe, Germany, Malsch, Germany

The Felice Brothers – Hamburg, Knust

Fri Feb 07 2020 at 07:00 pm
Knust Hamburg, Neuer Kamp 30, 20357 Hamburg, Germany, Hamburg, Germany

WURST – Köln, Luxor

Sat Feb 08 2020 at 06:00 pm
Tickets zoeken, Cologne

Zebrahead – Hannover, Musikzentrum

Sat Feb 08 2020 at 06:00 pm
MusikZentrum Hannover

Monster Magnet – Dresden, Reithalle

Sat Feb 08 2020 at 07:00 pm
Reithalle Strasse E, Werner-Hartmann-Strasse 2, 01099 Dresden, Germany, Dresden, Germany

Balthazar – München, Backstage Werk

Sun Feb 09 2020 at 06:00 pm
Tickets zoeken, Munich

Ausverkauft: Freya Ridings – Hamburg, Grosse Freiheit 36

Sun Feb 09 2020 at 07:00 pm
Grosse Freiheit 36, Grosse Freiheit 36, 20359 Hamburg, Germany, Hamburg, Germany

WURST – Hamburg, Kampnagel

Sun Feb 09 2020 at 07:00 pm
Kampnagel - Internationales Zentrum für schönere Künste, Jarrestraße 20, 22303 Hamburg, Germany, Hamburg, Germany

Monster Magnet – Stuttgart, LKA Longhorn

Sun Feb 09 2020 at 07:00 pm
LKA Longhorn, Heiligenwiesen 6, 70327 Stuttgart, Germany, Stuttgart, Germany

Apocalyptica – Düsseldorf, Zakk

Mon Feb 10 2020 at 07:00 pm
zakk Düsseldorf, Fichtenstr. 40, 40233 Düsseldorf, Germany, Dusseldorf, Germany