Search results for:
No result found! Try with different keywords!

Basketball Champions League

Basketball Champions League

Organizer Page
  • 9

    Followers

  • 77

    Upcoming Events

  • 99

    Past Events

Get Email Updates

Upcoming Events

There are no Upcoming Events right now !

Follow Basketball Champions League to get updates of coming events.

Falco Szombathely v JDA Dijon

Tue Dec 10 2019 at 06:00 pm
Arena Savaria, Szombathely, 9700, Szombathely, Hungary

Besiktas Sompo Sigurta v PAOK

Tue Dec 10 2019 at 07:00 pm
Beşiktaş Akatlar Arena, 34335 Istanbul, Turkey, Istanbul, Turkey

Lietkabelis v Dinamo Sassari

Tue Dec 10 2019 at 07:00 pm
Cido Arena, Panevezys, Panevezys, Lithuania

Hapoel Jerusalem v Teksüt Bandirma

Tue Dec 10 2019 at 07:30 pm
היכל הפיס ארנה ירושלים, דרך בנבנישתי 1, 90000 Jerusalem, Israel, Jerusalem, Israel

Brose Bamberg v ERA Nymburk

Tue Dec 10 2019 at 08:00 pm
BROSE ARENA, Forchheimerstraße 15, 96050 Bamberg, Germany, Bamberg, Germany

Telenet Giants Antwerp v San Pablo Burgos

Tue Dec 10 2019 at 08:00 pm
Lotto Arena, Schijnpoortweg 119, 2170 Antwerp, Belgium, Antwerp, Belgium

EB Pau-Lacq-Orthez v AEK

Tue Dec 10 2019 at 08:30 pm
Palais des sports de Pau, Pau, France

Mornar Bar v VEF Riga

Wed Dec 11 2019 at 06:30 pm
Topolica Sport Hall, Bar, Montenegro, Bar, Yugoslavia

Filou Oostende v SIG Strasbourg

Wed Dec 11 2019 at 08:00 pm
Versluys Dome, Ostend, Belgium

Turk Telekom v UNET Holon

Wed Dec 11 2019 at 08:30 pm
Ankara Arena Spor Salonu, Ankara Arena Spor Salonu, Ankara, Turkey, Ankara, Turkey

Casademont Zaragoza v Telekom Baskets Bonn

Wed Dec 11 2019 at 08:30 pm
Pabellon Principe Felipe, Zaragoza, Spain, Zaragoza, Spain

Lietkabelis v Bax Manresa

Tue Dec 17 2019 at 07:00 pm
Cido Arena, Panevezys, Panevezys, Lithuania

Gaziantep v ERA Nymburk

Tue Dec 17 2019 at 08:00 pm
Karatas spor salonu, Karataş, 27470 Gaziantep, Gaziantep, Turkey

SIG Strasbourg v Polski Cukier Toruń

Tue Dec 17 2019 at 08:30 pm
Rhénus Sport, Place du Waken, 67000 Strasbourg, France, Strasbourg, France

UNET Holon v Filou Oostende

Tue Dec 17 2019 at 09:00 pm
היכל טוטו חולון Holon Toto Arena, שד' ירושלים 220, 5835568 Holon, Israel, Holon, Israel

Telekom Baskets Bonn v Happy Casa Brindisi

Wed Dec 18 2019 at 08:00 pm
Telekom Dome, Basketsring 1, 53123 Bonn, Germany, Bonn, Germany

Casademont Zaragoza v Besiktas Sompo Sigorta

Wed Dec 18 2019 at 08:30 pm
Pabellón Príncipe Felipe, 50013 Zaragoza, Spain, Zaragoza, Spain

JDA Dijon v Neptunas Klaipeda

Wed Dec 18 2019 at 08:30 pm
Palais des Sports de Dijon, Dijon, France, Dijon, France

Dinamo Sassari v Turk Telekom

Wed Dec 18 2019 at 08:30 pm
Palasport Roberta Serradimigni, Sassari, Italy, Sassari, Italy

AEK v Hapoel Jerusalem

Wed Dec 18 2019 at 09:30 pm
ΟΑΚΑ - Ολυμπιακό Αθλητικό Κέντρο Αθηνών Σπύρος Λούης (Olympic Athletic Center of Athens), Λεωφ. Κηφισίας 37, 151 23 Athens, Greece, Glyfada, Greece

Neptunas Klaipeda v PAOK

Tue Jan 07 2020 at 06:00 pm
Švyturio arena, Dubysos g. 10, 91218 Klaipeda, Lithuania, Klaipeda, Lithuania

Filou Oostende v Dinamo Sassari

Tue Jan 07 2020 at 08:00 pm
KV Oostende, Ostend, Belgium

Besiktas Sompo Sigorta v Telekom Baskets Bonn

Tue Jan 07 2020 at 08:00 pm
Beşiktaş Akatlar Arena, 34335 Istanbul, Turkey, Istanbul, Turkey

Mornar Bar v Nizhny Novgorod

Tue Jan 07 2020 at 08:00 pm
Topolica Sport Hall, Bar, Montenegro, Bar, Yugoslavia

San Pablo Burgos v Teksüt Bandirma

Tue Jan 07 2020 at 08:30 pm
Gangamanía, Burgos, Spain

EB Pau-Lacq-Orthez v Anwil

Tue Jan 07 2020 at 10:30 pm
Palais des sports de Pau, Pau, Russia

Türk Telekom v Lietkabelis

Wed Jan 08 2020 at 05:00 pm
Ankara Arena Spor Salonu, Ankara Arena Spor Salonu, Ankara, Ankara

Falco Szombathely v Casademont Zaragoza

Wed Jan 08 2020 at 06:00 pm
Arena Savaria, Szombathely, 9700, Szombathely, Hungary

ERA Nymburk v VEF Riga

Wed Jan 08 2020 at 06:30 pm
Hala Královka, Nad Královskou oborou 1080/51, 17000 Prague, Czech Republic, Prague, Czech Republic

Telenet Giants Antwerp v AEK

Wed Jan 08 2020 at 07:00 pm
Lotto Arena, Schijnpoortweg 119, 2170 Antwerpen, Antwerp

Brose Bamberg v Gaziantep

Wed Jan 08 2020 at 08:00 pm
BROSE ARENA, Forchheimerstraße 15, 96050 Bamberg, Germany, Bamberg, Germany

Baxi Manresa v SIG Strasbourg

Wed Jan 08 2020 at 08:30 pm
Pavelló Nou Congost, 08241 Manresa, Manresa, Spain

UNET Holon v Polski Cukier Toruń

Wed Jan 08 2020 at 09:00 pm
היכל טוטו חולון Holon Toto Arena, שד' ירושלים 220, 5835568 Holon, Israel, Holon, Israel

AEK v Teksüt Bandirma

Tue Jan 14 2020 at 07:00 pm
ΟΑΚΑ - Ολυμπιακό Αθλητικό Κέντρο Αθηνών Σπύρος Λούης (Olympic Athletic Center of Athens), Λεωφ. Κηφισίας 37, 151 23 Athens, Greece, Glyfada, Greece

Lietkabelis v Filou Oostende

Tue Jan 14 2020 at 07:00 pm
Cido Arena, Panevezys, Panevezys, Lithuania

UNET Holon v SIG Strasbourg

Tue Jan 14 2020 at 07:30 pm
היכל טוטו חולון Holon Toto Arena, שד' ירושלים 220, 5835568 Holon, Israel, Holon, Israel

Besiktas Sompo Sigorta v Happy Casa Brindisi

Tue Jan 14 2020 at 08:00 pm
Beşiktaş Akatlar Arena, 34335 Istanbul, Turkey, Istanbul, Turkey

Mornar Bar v Brose Bamberg

Tue Jan 14 2020 at 08:00 pm
Topolica Sport Hall, Bar, Montenegro, Bar, Yugoslavia

EB Pau-Lacq-Orthez v San Pablo Burgos

Tue Jan 14 2020 at 08:30 pm
Palais des sports de Pau, rue Suzanne Bacarisse, 64000 Pau, France, Pau, France

PAOK v JDA Dijon

Wed Jan 15 2020 at 07:30 pm
P.A.O.K. Sports Arena, Thessaloniki, Greece

Telekom Baskets Bonn v Falco Szombathely

Wed Jan 15 2020 at 08:00 pm
Telekom Dome, Basketsring 1, 53123 Bonn, Germany, Bonn, Germany

Turk Telekom v Baxi Manresa

Wed Jan 15 2020 at 08:00 pm
Ankara Arena Kapalı Spor Salonu, 06145 Yenimahalle, Ankara, Ankara, Turkey

Gaziantep v VEF Riga

Wed Jan 15 2020 at 08:00 pm
Karataş Şahinbey Sport Hall, Gaziantep, Gaziantep, Turkey

Casademont Zaragoza v Neptunas Klaipeda

Wed Jan 15 2020 at 08:30 pm
Pabellon Principe Felipe, Zaragoza, Spain

Dinamo Sassari v Polski Cukier Toruń

Wed Jan 15 2020 at 08:30 pm
Palaserradimigni, Piazzale Segni, 07100 Sassari, Italy, Sassari, Italy

Falco Szombathely v Besiktas Sompo Sigorta

Tue Jan 21 2020 at 05:00 pm
Tickets zoeken, Szombathely

ERA Nymburk v Nizhny Novgorod

Tue Jan 21 2020 at 06:30 pm
Hala Královka, Nad Královskou oborou 1080/51, 17000 Prague, Czech Republic, Prague, Czech Republic

Bamberg v VEF Riga

Tue Jan 21 2020 at 08:00 pm
BROSE ARENA, Forchheimerstraße 15, 96050 Bamberg, Germany, Bamberg, Germany

Telenet Giants Antwerp v Anwil

Tue Jan 21 2020 at 08:00 pm
Lotto Arena, Schijnpoortweg 119, 2170 Antwerp, Belgium, Antwerp, Belgium

JDA Dijon v Casademont Zaragoza

Tue Jan 21 2020 at 08:30 pm
Palais des Sports de Dijon, Dijon, France

Baxi Manresa v UNET Holon

Tue Jan 21 2020 at 08:30 pm
Pavelló Nou Congost, 08241 Manresa, Manresa, Spain

Gaziantep v Iberostar Tenerife

Wed Jan 22 2020 at 03:00 pm
Karataş Şahinbey Sport Hall, Gaziantep, Gaziantep, Turkey

Neptunas Klaipeda v Telekom Baskets Bonn

Wed Jan 22 2020 at 07:00 pm
Švyturio arena, Dubysos g. 10, 91218 Klaipeda, Lithuania, Klaipeda, Lithuania

San Pablo Burgos v AEK

Wed Jan 22 2020 at 08:30 pm
Gangamanía, Coliseum Pabellón Multiusos (Antigua Plaza de Toros), 09006 Burgos, Spain, Burgos, Spain

SIG Strasbourg v Dinamo Sassari

Wed Jan 22 2020 at 08:30 pm
Rhénus Sport, 67000 Strasbourg, France, Strasbourg, France

Hapoel Jerusalem v EB Pau-Lacq-Orthez

Wed Jan 22 2020 at 09:00 pm
היכל הפיס ארנה ירושלים, דרך בנבנישתי 1, 90000 Jerusalem, Israel, Jerusalem, Israel

Filou Oostende v Turk Telekom

Wed Jan 22 2020 at 10:00 pm
KV Oostende, Nizhniy Novgorod, Russia

Falco Szombathely v Happy Casa Brindisi

Tue Jan 28 2020 at 06:00 pm
Arena Savaria, Szombathely, 9700, Szombathely, Hungary

Telekom Baskets Bonn v JDA Dijon

Tue Jan 28 2020 at 07:00 pm
Tickets zoeken, Bonn

Filou Oostende v Baxi Manresa

Tue Jan 28 2020 at 08:00 pm
KV Oostende, Ostend, Belgium

Mornar Bar v ERA Nymburk

Tue Jan 28 2020 at 08:00 pm
Topolica Sport Hall, Bar, Montenegro, Bar, Yugoslavia

EB Pau-Lacq-Orthez v Telenet Giants Antwerp

Tue Jan 28 2020 at 08:30 pm
Palais des sports de Pau, rue Suzanne Bacarisse, 64000 Pau, France, Pau, France

Dinamo Sassari v UNET Holon

Tue Jan 28 2020 at 08:30 pm
Palaserradimigni, Piazzale Segni, 07100 Sassari, Italy, Sassari, Italy

Lietkabelis v SIG Strasbourg

Wed Jan 29 2020 at 07:00 pm
Cido Arena, Panevezys, Panevezys, Lithuania

Türk Telekom v Polski Cukier Toruń

Wed Jan 29 2020 at 08:00 pm
Ankara Arena Spor Salonu, Ankara Arena Spor Salonu, Ankara, Turkey, Ankara, Turkey

Casademont Zaragoza v PAOK

Wed Jan 29 2020 at 08:00 pm
Pabellón Príncipe Felipe, Zaragoza, Spain

Hapoel Jerusalem v San Pablo Burgos

Wed Jan 29 2020 at 09:00 pm
היכל הפיס ארנה ירושלים, דרך בנבנישתי 1, 90000 Jerusalem, Israel, Jerusalem, Israel

Brose Bamberg v Iberostar Tenerife

Tue Feb 04 2020 at 06:30 pm
BROSE ARENA, Forchheimerstraße 15, 96050 Bamberg, Germany, Bamberg, Germany

ERA Nymburk v Peristeri winmasters

Tue Feb 04 2020 at 06:30 pm
Hala Královka, Nad Královskou oborou 1080/51, 17000 Prague, Czech Republic, Prague, Czech Republic

VEF Riga v Nizhny Novgorod

Tue Feb 04 2020 at 07:30 pm
Arēna Rīga, Skanstes iela 21, Riga, Latvia, RIGA, Latvia

JDA Dijon v Besiktas Sompo Sigorta

Tue Feb 04 2020 at 08:00 pm
Palais des Sports de Dijon, Dijon, France

Gaziantep v Mornar Bar

Tue Feb 04 2020 at 08:30 pm
Karatas spor salonu, Karataş, 27470 Gaziantep, Gaziantep, Turkey

Neptunas Klaipeda v Falco Szombathely

Tue Feb 04 2020 at 09:00 pm
Švyturio arena, Dubysos g. 10, 91218 Klaipeda, Lithuania, Klaipeda, Lithuania

Telenet Giants Antwerp v Hapoel Jerusalem

Wed Feb 05 2020 at 06:30 pm
Lotto Arena, Schijnpoortweg 119, 2170 Antwerp, Belgium, Antwerp, Belgium

San Pablo Burgos v Rasta Vechta

Wed Feb 05 2020 at 06:30 pm
Gangamanía, Coliseum Pabellón Multiusos (Antigua Plaza de Toros), 09006 Burgos, Spain, Burgos, Spain

SIG Strasbourg v Turk Telekom

Wed Feb 05 2020 at 08:00 pm
Rhénus Sport, 67000 Strasbourg, France, Strasbourg, France

UNET Holon v Lietkabelis

Wed Feb 05 2020 at 09:00 pm
היכל טוטו חולון Holon Toto Arena, שד' ירושלים 220, 5835568 Holon, Israel, Holon, Israel