X
Search results for:
No result found! Try with different keywords!
Users
Organizers
Events
Advertisement

Ein Garten für alle - Unser Gartenbuch in leichter Sprache

Advertisement

Event Details

Ein Garten für alle - Unser Gartenbuch in leichter Sprache


????? Wir schreiben ein Buch in leichter Sprache. "Ein Garten für alle" - Unser Gartenbuch:

Über den Garten und die Arbeit mit Pflanzen und über Umwelt-Schutz. Wir gehen es an.

Und wir wollen dich dabei haben!

Immer dienstags von 16-19 Uhr.

Kommt vorbei!

Alle Infos: http://himmelbeet.de/tuml-gartenbuch-in-leichter-sprache/



You may also like the following events from himmelbeet:

Liked this event? Spread the word :

Map himmelbeet, Ruheplatzstr. 12, Berlin, Germany
Loading venue map..
Questions or Comments? Post them here.
Event details from Report a problem

Are you going to this event?

Organizer

himmelbeet
  • 6 Followers
  • 3 Events
Who's going?
Login to see participants.
Advertisement
Create an Event