Search results for:
No result found! Try with different keywords!

28th September 2019, Saturday in Auckland

  • Sep 21
    Sat Sep 21 2019 at 02:00 pm Kenneth Myers Centre
  • Sep 24
    Tue Sep 24 2019 at 08:30 pm Viva Dance
  • Sep 25
    Wed Sep 25 2019 at 09:00 am Auckland Central and Waiheke Island
  • Sep 26
    Thu Sep 26 2019 at 10:00 am 18 Normanby Rd, Mount Eden, Auckland 1024, New Zealand
  • Sep 26
    Thu Sep 26 2019 at 07:30 pm Titirangi Theatre
  • Sep 27
    Fri Sep 27 2019 at 06:00 am The Bluestone Room - Bar, Restaurant & Function Venue, Auckland
  • Sep 27
    Fri Sep 27 2019 at 07:00 am Taumanu Reserve, Onehunga new foreshore
  • Sep 27
    Fri Sep 27 2019 at 09:00 am Dive Hq Westhaven
  • Sep 27
    Fri Sep 27 2019 at 12:00 pm Discshop.co.nz
  • Sep 27
    Fri Sep 27 2019 at 03:00 pm Vagabond Games & Collectables Auckland City
  • Sep 27
    Fri Sep 27 2019 at 05:30 pm Tennis Monsters
  • Sep 27
    Fri Sep 27 2019 at 06:00 pm 99 Gillies Ave, Epsom, Auckland 1023, New Zealand
  • Sep 27
    Fri Sep 27 2019 at 06:00 pm Takapuna Grammar School
  • Sep 27
    Fri Sep 27 2019 at 10:00 pm Auckland Cricket Umpires & Scorers Association
  • Sep 27
    Fri Sep 27 2019 at 10:00 pm AV Club
  • Sep 27
    Fri Sep 27 2019 at 10:00 pm Pointers
  • Sep 27
    Fri Sep 27 2019 at 11:30 pm Smales Farm Business Park Rd, Takapuna, Auckland 0622, New Zealand
  • Sep 28
    Sat Sep 28 2019 at 12:00 am Auckland Bowls
  • Sep 28
    Sat Sep 28 2019 at 07:00 am Blockhouse Bay Community Centre
  • Sep 28
    Sat Sep 28 2019 at 07:00 am Cornwall Park
  • Sep 28
    Sat Sep 28 2019 at 07:00 am Howick Golf Club
  • Sep 28
    Sat Sep 28 2019 at 08:00 am Barfoot & Thompson Stadium
  • Sep 28
    Sat Sep 28 2019 at 08:15 am Waiheke Island
  • Sep 28
    Sat Sep 28 2019 at 08:30 am Unitec Institute of Technology
  • Sep 28
    Sat Sep 28 2019 at 08:30 am Bombay School
  • Sep 28
    Sat Sep 28 2019 at 08:30 am Surmanti
  • Sep 28
    Sat Sep 28 2019 at 09:00 am Ellerslie Events Centre
  • Sep 28
    Sat Sep 28 2019 at 09:00 am Gold Cup Series
  • Sep 28
    Sat Sep 28 2019 at 09:00 am AUT - Auckland University of Technology
  • Sep 28
    Sat Sep 28 2019 at 09:00 am The International Travel College of New Zealand
  • Sep 28
    Sat Sep 28 2019 at 09:00 am Auckland University of Technology
  • Sep 28
    Sat Sep 28 2019 at 09:00 am Auckland (Venue To Be Confirmed)
  • Sep 28
    Sat Sep 28 2019 at 09:00 am Studio One Toi Tū Facility 1 Ponsonby Rd, Grey Lynn, Auckland 1011
  • Sep 28
    Sat Sep 28 2019 at 09:00 am Quality Hotel Parnell
  • Sep 28
    Sat Sep 28 2019 at 09:00 am Bunnings
  • Sep 28
  • Sep 28
    Sat Sep 28 2019 at 09:00 am Rocket Ropes
  • Sep 28
    Sat Sep 28 2019 at 09:15 am Titirangi Community House, 500 South Titirangi Rd
  • Sep 28
    Sat Sep 28 2019 at 09:30 am Blue Lotus Sanctuary
  • Sep 28
    Sat Sep 28 2019 at 09:30 am Ellerslie War Memorial
  • Sep 28
    Sat Sep 28 2019 at 09:30 am The University of Auckland
  • Sep 28
    Sat Sep 28 2019 at 09:30 am Butterfly Creek
  • Sep 28
    Sat Sep 28 2019 at 09:30 am Lock N Load Adventures
  • Sep 28
    Sat Sep 28 2019 at 09:30 am Waiatarua Reserve
  • Sep 28
    Sat Sep 28 2019 at 09:30 am Nathan Homestead
  • Sep 28
    Sat Sep 28 2019 at 10:00 am ASB Showgrounds
  • Sep 28
    Sat Sep 28 2019 at 10:00 am ASB Showgrounds
  • Sep 28
    Sat Sep 28 2019 at 10:00 am Great South Road, Otahuhu
  • Sep 28
    Sat Sep 28 2019 at 10:00 am Mt Albert War Memorial Hall
  • Sep 28
    Sat Sep 28 2019 at 10:00 am The Cloud
  • Sep 28
    Sat Sep 28 2019 at 10:00 am Owairoa Primary School
  • Sep 28
    Sat Sep 28 2019 at 10:00 am Rydges Auckland
  • Sep 28
    Sat Sep 28 2019 at 10:00 am Otahuhu Food Festival
  • Sep 28
    Sat Sep 28 2019 at 10:00 am Rydges Hotels & Resorts
  • Sep 28
    Sat Sep 28 2019 at 10:00 am Kelmarna Community Gardens
  • Sep 28
    Sat Sep 28 2019 at 10:00 am Mangere Bridge Scouts
  • Sep 28
    Sat Sep 28 2019 at 10:00 am Huckleberry
  • Sep 28
    Sat Sep 28 2019 at 10:00 am Helensville Primary School Hall
  • Sep 28
    Sat Sep 28 2019 at 10:00 am Taumanu Reserve, Onehunga new foreshore
  • Sep 28
    Sat Sep 28 2019 at 10:00 am Joyce Fisher Sports Centre
  • Sep 28
    Sat Sep 28 2019 at 10:00 am Duncan Cotterill
  • Sep 28
    Sat Sep 28 2019 at 10:00 am 80 Target Rd, Totara Vale, Auckland 0629
  • Sep 28
    Sat Sep 28 2019 at 10:00 am Olympus New Zealand
  • Sep 28
    Sat Sep 28 2019 at 10:00 am Joyce Fisher Auditorium, Epsom Grammer Girls School
  • Sep 28
    Sat Sep 28 2019 at 10:00 am The Cloud
  • Sep 28
    Sat Sep 28 2019 at 10:00 am Mt Eden War Memorial Hall
  • Sep 28
    Sat Sep 28 2019 at 10:00 am The University of Auckland
  • Sep 28
    Sat Sep 28 2019 at 10:00 am Mt Eden War Memorial Hall
  • Sep 28
    Sat Sep 28 2019 at 10:00 am Cornwall Park
  • Sep 28
    Sat Sep 28 2019 at 10:00 am The Clay Centre
  • Sep 28
    Sat Sep 28 2019 at 10:00 am Mairangi Arts Centre
  • Sep 28
    Sat Sep 28 2019 at 10:00 am Waiheke Massage, Reiki, Qi Gong
  • Sep 28
    Sat Sep 28 2019 at 10:00 am Howick Markets
  • Sep 28
    Sat Sep 28 2019 at 10:00 am Paradice Ice Skating Botany, 490 Ti Rakau Dr, Botany Downs
  • Sep 28
    Sat Sep 28 2019 at 10:00 am South Pacific Pictures
  • Sep 28
    Sat Sep 28 2019 at 10:00 am Warren and Mahoney 139 Pakenham Street West Wynyard Quarter
  • Sep 28
    Sat Sep 28 2019 at 10:00 am Gilli Café
  • Sep 28
    Sat Sep 28 2019 at 10:00 am Greenslade Cres, Northcote, Auckland 0627, New Zealand
  • Sep 28
    Sat Sep 28 2019 at 10:00 am Hobbymasternz
  • Sep 28
    Sat Sep 28 2019 at 10:30 am Massey University Albany Campus
  • Sep 28
    Sat Sep 28 2019 at 10:30 am Ecomatters Environment Trust
  • Sep 28
    Sat Sep 28 2019 at 10:30 am Ecomatters Environment Trust
  • Sep 28
    Sat Sep 28 2019 at 10:30 am Auckland Netball
  • Sep 28
  • Sep 28
    Sat Sep 28 2019 at 11:00 am Wesley Community Centre
  • Sep 28
    Sat Sep 28 2019 at 11:00 am UnserHaus New Zealand
  • Sep 28
    Sat Sep 28 2019 at 11:00 am Brothers Beer
  • Sep 28
    Sat Sep 28 2019 at 11:00 am Roskill Eden Hockey Club
  • Sep 28
    Sat Sep 28 2019 at 11:00 am Waitakere BMX Club
  • Sep 28
    Sat Sep 28 2019 at 11:00 am 60 Seaview Tce, Mt Albert, Auckland
  • Sep 28
    Sat Sep 28 2019 at 11:00 am Objectspace
  • Sep 28
    Sat Sep 28 2019 at 11:30 am New Flavour Restaurant 新源
  • Sep 28
    Sat Sep 28 2019 at 11:30 am Papaya Stories
  • Sep 28
    Sat Sep 28 2019 at 12:00 pm Academy Cinemas
  • Sep 28
    Sat Sep 28 2019 at 12:00 pm Ellen Melville Centre
  • Sep 28
    Sat Sep 28 2019 at 12:00 pm 246 West Coast Rd, Glen Eden, Auckland 0602, New Zealand
  • Sep 28
    Sat Sep 28 2019 at 12:00 pm King's School, 258 Remuera Road, Remuera
  • Sep 28
    Sat Sep 28 2019 at 12:30 pm The Hunting Lodge Winery & Restaurant
  • Sep 28
    Sat Sep 28 2019 at 12:30 pm Rialto Cinemas
  • Sep 28
    Sat Sep 28 2019 at 12:30 pm Studio One Toi Tū
  • Apr 14
  • May 10
    Fri May 10 2019 at 09:00 pm Crates and Cues Bar
  • Jul 01
    Mon Jul 01 2019 at 12:00 am Les Mills World of Fitness
  • Jul 01
    Mon Jul 01 2019 at 06:00 am Collect from: Main Reception
  • Jul 29
    Mon Jul 29 2019 at 07:00 pm Auckland Deaf Society
  • Jul 29
    Mon Jul 29 2019 at 07:00 pm Auckland Deaf Society
  • Jul 29
    Mon Jul 29 2019 at 07:00 pm Anton Centre
  • Jul 30
    Tue Jul 30 2019 at 10:00 am Auckland Deaf Society
  • Jul 30
    Tue Jul 30 2019 at 07:00 pm Auckland Deaf Society
  • Jul 30
    Tue Jul 30 2019 at 07:00 pm Auckland Deaf Society
  • Jul 31
    Wed Jul 31 2019 at 07:00 pm Auckland Deaf Society
  • Aug 01
    Thu Aug 01 2019 at 07:00 pm Auckland Deaf Society
  • Aug 01
    Thu Aug 01 2019 at 07:00 pm East Coast Bays Community Centre
  • Aug 01
    Thu Aug 01 2019 at 07:00 pm Auckland Deaf Society
  • Aug 03
    Sat Aug 03 2019 at 10:00 am Auckland Deaf Society
  • Sep 10
    Tue Sep 10 2019 at 06:00 pm Mt Eden War Memorial Hall (Chamber Room)