Search results for:
No result found! Try with different keywords!
Users
Organizers
Events

Upcoming Events for festival in Aalborg

Today

Bona Fide + Zoë Bestel

Huset i HasserisgadeHasserisgade 10 , 9000 Aalborg, Denmark, Aalborg, Denmark

Thu Feb 21 2019
08:00 pm to 11:00 pm

Tomorrow

LINES #5

1000FrydKattesundet 10 , 9000 Aalborg, Denmark, Aalborg, Denmark

Fri Feb 22 2019 at 09:00 pm to Sat Feb 23 2019 at 03:00 am

Peter + De andre kopier

Cafe Frederiksberg - LivemusikHadsundvej 1 b , 9000 Aalborg, Denmark, Aalborg, Denmark

Fri Feb 22 2019 at 09:30 pm to Sat Feb 23 2019 at 12:30 am

Feb 23 2019

Huset For Børn

Huset i HasserisgadeHasserisgade 10 , 9000 Aalborg, Denmark, Aalborg, Denmark

Sat Feb 23 2019
10:00 am to 07:00 pm

Strawberry Slaughterhouse // Big Mess // The Florines

1000FrydKattesundet 10 , 9000 Aalborg, Denmark, Aalborg, Denmark

Sat Feb 23 2019
08:00 pm to 11:59 pm
Advertisement.

Mar 01 2019

Aalborg GIN Festival 2019

Odd Fellow AalborgBoulevarden 20 , Aalborg, Denmark

Fri Mar 01 2019 at 06:00 pm to Sat Mar 02 2019 at 09:30 pm

Mar 02 2019

YODOK III

1000FrydKattesundet 10 , 9000 Aalborg, Denmark, Aalborg, Denmark

Sat Mar 02 2019 at 08:00 pm to Sun Mar 03 2019 at 01:00 am

AddisAbabaBand

Huset i HasserisgadeHasserisgade 10 , 9000 Aalborg, Denmark, Aalborg, Denmark

Sat Mar 02 2019
08:00 pm to 11:00 pm

Freja Würtz // Skråen By Night

SkråenKjellerups Torv 5 , 9000 Aalborg, Denmark, Aalborg, Denmark

Sat Mar 02 2019
10:00 pm to 11:30 pm

Mar 07 2019

Bob Log III + The Courettes

StudenterhusetGammel Torv 10 , 9000 Aalborg, Denmark, Aalborg, Denmark

Thu Mar 07 2019
09:00 pm to 11:59 pm

Mar 08 2019

Introkursus

Skipper Clement Skolen , Gl. Kærvej 28-30, 9000 Aalborg, Denmark, Aalborg, Denmark

Fri Mar 08 2019 at 07:00 pm to Sun Mar 10 2019 at 03:00 pm

Hugo Helmig // Skråen

SkråenKjellerups Torv 5 , 9000 Aalborg, Denmark, Aalborg, Denmark

Fri Mar 08 2019
08:00 pm to 10:00 pm

Natlyst - MODIG (albumrelease) + support: ASTMA

Huset i HasserisgadeHasserisgade 10 , 9000 Aalborg, Denmark, Aalborg, Denmark

Fri Mar 08 2019
08:00 pm to 11:00 pm

Farveblind

StudenterhusetGammel Torv 10 , 9000 Aalborg, Denmark, Aalborg, Denmark

Fri Mar 08 2019 at 09:00 pm to Sat Mar 09 2019 at 12:00 am

Mar 16 2019

Art Room: YTConcerto

1000Fryd , Kattesundet 10, 9000 Aalborg, Denmark, Aalborg, Denmark

Sat Mar 16 2019
01:00 pm to 06:00 pm

Nephew - Gigantium - Udsolgt!

GigantiumWilly Brandts Vej 31 , 9220 Aalborg, Denmark, Aalborg, Denmark

Sat Mar 16 2019
08:00 pm to 11:00 pm

Mar 17 2019

Aalborg Huskoncert - Ivory Tusk (ARG)

Hadsundvej 58 , 9000 Aalborg, Danmark, Aalborg, Denmark

Sun Mar 17 2019
07:00 pm to 09:00 pm

Mar 21 2019

Bagland

Huset i HasserisgadeHasserisgade 10 , 9000 Aalborg, Denmark, Aalborg, Denmark

Thu Mar 21 2019
08:00 pm to 11:00 pm

Mar 24 2019

23. Aalborg International Guitar Festival & Competition.

Aalborg International Guitar Festival & Competitiongammel Kærvej , 9000 Aalborg, Denmark, Aalborg, Denmark

Sun Mar 24 2019 at 07:00 pm to Sun Mar 31 2019 at 03:30 pm

Rodolfo Perez Berrelleza, Mexico & Finn Elias Svit, Denmark.

Utzon CenterSlotspladsen 4 , 9000 Aalborg, Denmark, Aalborg, Denmark

Sun Mar 24 2019
07:30 pm to 09:00 pm

Mar 27 2019

Ida Jenshus + Cody - Posten, Odense

Musikhuset Posten , Aalborg, Denmark

Wed Mar 27 2019
08:00 pm to 11:00 pm

Mar 29 2019

2. Aalborg International Guitar Competition.

Aalborg International Guitar Festival & Competitiongammel Kærvej , 9000 Aalborg, Denmark, Aalborg, Denmark

Fri Mar 29 2019 at 10:00 am to Sun Mar 31 2019 at 03:00 pm

Guitar 18 +, workshop for alle/workshop for all players.

Aalborg International Guitar Festival & Competitiongammel Kærvej , 9000 Aalborg, Denmark, Aalborg, Denmark

Fri Mar 29 2019 at 05:00 pm to Sun Mar 31 2019 at 03:00 pm

Talentklasse/Talentclass med Frederik Munk Larsen

Skipper Clement SkolenGl. Kærvej 28-30 , 9000 Aalborg, Denmark, Aalborg, Denmark

Fri Mar 29 2019 at 05:30 pm to Sun Mar 31 2019 at 03:30 pm

Masterclass with Prof. Gérad Abiton, Mak Grigc and others.

Aalborg International Guitar Festival & Competitiongammel Kærvej , 9000 Aalborg, Denmark, Aalborg, Denmark

Fri Mar 29 2019 at 05:30 pm to Sun Mar 31 2019 at 03:30 pm

Klassisk 10 + med Søren Bødker Madsen.

Skipper Clement SkolenGl. Kærvej 28-30 , 9000 Aalborg, Denmark, Aalborg, Denmark

Fri Mar 29 2019 at 05:30 pm to Sun Mar 31 2019 at 03:30 pm

Jamie Cullum

Musikkens HusMusikkens Plads 1 , 9000 Aalborg, Denmark, Aalborg, Denmark

Fri Mar 29 2019
08:00 pm to 10:00 pm

Mar 30 2019

Håndbyggede Guitarer ved Classical Guitars Copenhagen.

Skipper Clement SkolenGl. Kærvej 28-30 , 9000 Aalborg, Denmark, Aalborg, Denmark

Sat Mar 30 2019 at 10:00 am to Sun Mar 31 2019 at 06:00 am

Apr 07 2019

The Ocean "Phanerozoic Tour" w/ Årabrot, Sâver & Herod

1000FrydKattesundet 10 , 9000 Aalborg, Denmark, Aalborg, Denmark

Sun Apr 07 2019
05:30 pm to 10:45 pm

Apr 12 2019

Barselona

StudenterhusetGammel Torv 10 , 9000 Aalborg, Denmark, Aalborg, Denmark

Fri Apr 12 2019
08:00 pm to 11:00 pm

Apr 13 2019

Annelise + support

StudenterhusetGammel Torv 10 , 9000 Aalborg, Denmark, Aalborg, Denmark

Sat Apr 13 2019
08:00 pm to 10:00 pm

Apr 26 2019

Musikkens Beat

Musikkens HusMusikkens Plads 1 , 9000 Aalborg, Denmark, Aalborg, Denmark

Fri Apr 26 2019 at 05:00 pm to Sun Apr 28 2019 at 01:00 am

Apr 28 2019

LIVE: Enisum + Drawn Into Descent

1000FrydKattesundet 10 , 9000 Aalborg, Denmark, Aalborg, Denmark

Sun Apr 28 2019
07:00 pm to 10:00 pm

May 04 2019

Papayakoncert: Derek Gripper - guitar

Huset i Hasserisgade , Hasserisgade 10, 9000 Aalborg, Denmark, Aalborg, Denmark

Sat May 04 2019
07:00 pm to 10:00 pm
Filters: