Search results for:
No result found! Try with different keywords!
Users
Organizers
Events

Upcoming Events for class in Aalborg

Ongoing

Skyggeside workshop & Master Class

NLP Aalborg , NLP Aalborg, Maren Turis Gade 2, 2.sal, 9000 Aalborg, Denmark, Aalborg, Denmark

Mon Mar 25 2019 at 09:00 am to Wed Mar 27 2019 at 04:00 pm

Tomorrow

Nordjylland i fremtiden

Redmark Hasseris Bymidte 6 , 9000 Aalborg, Aalborg, Denmark

Wed Mar 27 2019
04:00 pm to 07:45 pm

AAU Movie Night #6: Clase Valiente (2016)

1000Fryd , Kattesundet 10, 9000 Aalborg, Denmark, Aalborg, Denmark

Wed Mar 27 2019
07:00 pm to 10:00 pm

Mar 28 2019

Utzon Talk: Martin Kongstad

Utzon Center , Slotspladsen 4, 9000 Aalborg, Denmark, Aalborg, Denmark

Thu Mar 28 2019
05:00 pm to 06:00 pm

Mar 29 2019

Klassisk Guitar fra 18 år, Workshops, Koncerter, Udstillinger -

Aalborg International Guitar Festival & Competition , gammel Kærvej, 9000 Aalborg, Denmark, Aalborg, Denmark

Fri Mar 29 2019 at 05:00 pm to Sun Mar 31 2019 at 03:00 pm
Advertisement.

Talentklasse/Talentclass med Frederik Munk Larsen

Skipper Clement Skolen , Gl. Kærvej 28-30, 9000 Aalborg, Denmark, Aalborg, Denmark

Fri Mar 29 2019 at 05:30 pm to Sun Mar 31 2019 at 03:30 pm

Masterclass with Prof. Gérad Abiton, Mak Grigc and others.

Aalborg International Guitar Festival & Competition , gammel Kærvej, 9000 Aalborg, Denmark, Aalborg, Denmark

Fri Mar 29 2019 at 05:30 pm to Sun Mar 31 2019 at 03:30 pm

Klassisk Guitar fra 10 år med Søren Bødker Madsen.

Skipper Clement Skolen , Gl. Kærvej 28-30, 9000 Aalborg, Denmark, Aalborg, Denmark

Fri Mar 29 2019 at 05:30 pm to Sun Mar 31 2019 at 03:30 pm

Gérard Abiton, France/Frankrig.

Utzon Center , Slotspladsen 4, 9000 Aalborg, Denmark, Aalborg, Denmark

Fri Mar 29 2019
07:30 pm to 09:00 pm

Elevfest Feat. Niklas

EUX Business & EUD Business - Aalborg Handelsskole Strandvejen , Strandvejen 25, 9000 Aalborg, Denmark, Aalborg, Denmark

Fri Mar 29 2019 at 07:30 pm to Sat Mar 30 2019 at 12:00 am

Mar 30 2019

Tur til en moderne storby

Aalborg , Denmark

Sat Mar 30 2019
09:00 am to 05:30 pm

Prizewinners Concert. Yuki Saito,Japan & Dmytro Omelchak,Ukraine

Utzon Center , Slotspladsen 4, 9000 Aalborg, Denmark, Aalborg, Denmark

Sat Mar 30 2019
03:00 pm to 05:00 pm

Mar 31 2019

Aerial Day, Free Trial Classes

House of Concrete DK , Ryesgade 40a, 9000 Aalborg, Denmark, Aalborg, Denmark

Sun Mar 31 2019
11:00 am to 01:00 pm

Apr 04 2019

Typeafdækning - Enneagram Master

NLP Aalborg , NLP Aalborg, Maren Turis Gade 2, 2.sal, 9000 Aalborg, Denmark, Aalborg, Denmark

Thu Apr 04 2019 at 08:00 am to Fri Apr 05 2019 at 03:00 pm

Apr 05 2019

Spot mennesker og adfærd

AalborgPsykologerne.dk , Nytorv 11, 9000 Aalborg, Denmark, Aalborg, Denmark

Fri Apr 05 2019 at 03:00 pm to Sun Apr 07 2019 at 06:00 pm

Gallafest på Aalborghus Gymnasium

Aalborghus Gymnasium , Sohngaardsholmsvej 60, 9000 Aalborg, Denmark, Aalborg, Denmark

Fri Apr 05 2019
04:00 pm to 10:45 pm

Apr 06 2019

Beginner Heels Intensive

House of Concrete DK , Ryesgade 40a, 9000 Aalborg, Denmark, Aalborg, Denmark

Sat Apr 06 2019
02:00 pm to 03:30 pm

Apr 07 2019

The Ocean "Phanerozoic Tour" w/ Årabrot, Sâver & Herod

1000Fryd , Kattesundet 10, 9000 Aalborg, Denmark, Aalborg, Denmark

Sun Apr 07 2019
05:30 pm to 10:45 pm

Apr 12 2019

Langsom fredag

Body Mind Balance , Hobrovej 76 C, 9000 Aalborg, Denmark, Aalborg, Denmark

Fri Apr 12 2019
03:00 pm to 05:00 pm

Semesterfest!

Café Frejs , Selma Lagerløfs Vej 2, 9220 Aalborg, Denmark, Aalborg, Denmark

Fri Apr 12 2019 at 05:00 pm to Sat Apr 13 2019 at 12:00 am

Apr 25 2019

Salsa & Zouk for beginners & Social Dancing!

Latin Salsa Club , Vesterå, 9000 Aalborg, Denmark, Aalborg, Denmark

Thu Apr 25 2019
06:00 pm to 11:15 pm

PULS: Lena Anderssen (FO)

Huset i Hasserisgade , Hasserisgade 10, 9000 Aalborg, Denmark, Aalborg, Denmark

Thu Apr 25 2019
07:00 pm to 09:00 pm

Apr 27 2019

SKALA FEST 2 - challenge your friends!

CREATE , Rendsburggade 14, 9000 Aalborg, Denmark, Aalborg, Denmark

Sat Apr 27 2019
06:30 pm to 11:30 pm

Apr 29 2019

Corporate Innovation Master Class

Scheelsminde , Scheelsmindevej 35, 9200 Aalborg, Denmark, Aalborg, Denmark

Mon Apr 29 2019
07:00 am to 03:00 pm

May 11 2019

Game Danmark vol.4

Beredskabsskolen Aalborg Rørdalsvej 55 , 9220 Aalborg, Denmark, Aalborg, Denmark

Sat May 11 2019
08:00 am to 05:00 pm

May 12 2019

Sebastian Solo Live 2019 // Skråen

Skråen , Kjellerups Torv 5, 9000 Aalborg, Denmark, Aalborg, Denmark

Sun May 12 2019
07:00 pm to 09:30 pm

May 28 2019

Tue May 28 2019
04:00 pm to 08:00 pm
Filters: