X
Search results for:
No result found! Try with different keywords!
Advertisement

Disney's The Little Mermaid Junior!

Advertisement

SHOW DATES: April 5, 6, 7*, 12, 13, & 14, 2013
Fri. and Sat. Evening Shows at 7:00 p.m.
Sat. and Sun. Matinees at 3:00 p.m.
The Sand Cast will perform Friday evenings and Saturday matinees.
The Sea Cast will perform Saturday evenings and Sunday matinees.
All performances to be held in the Gilroy High School Theater.

For More Information: Leave your question here!

To Order Tickets: Leave your order (date/time/number of tickets) here!

*The performance on April 7th has been designated for families with special needs. If you will be bringing a
wheelchair or need assistance, please let us know.

CAST LIST - SAND CAST / SEA CAST

ARIEL - Danielle Moore / Danielle Moore

CARLOTTA - Hannah Bezanson / Hannah Bezanson

CHEF LOUIS - Kirsten Jackson / Megan Bruning (wlll play Chef in alternate cast)

CHEFS - Arabella Brady, John Perales, Lauren Perales, Alexia Salcido, Yliana Salcido, Emily Silva, Moriah Silva (same for both casts)

FLOTSAM/JETSAM - Issabella Romo & Sophia Bermia / Michael Rottman & Gabbi Miller (will play Sea Creature & Tentacle in alternate cast)

FLOUNDER - Sierra Murphy / Maya King (will play Sea Creature in alternate cast)

GRIMSBY - Matthew Colbert / Anabela Stewart (will play Sailor & Chef in alternate cast)

GULLS - Brooke Allen, Marissa Bumanlag, Aiden Fuller, Jakob Grimes, Madison Hammer, Elia Lasky, Amanda Miller, Mia Romo (same for both casts)

KING TRITON - Jake Smith / Jake Smith

MERSISTERS - Kayla Daniels, Sydney Murphy, Natalia Salcido, Noelle Salcido, Rebecca Zane & Alison Zulaica
/
Acacia Alvarez, Lainie Moniz, Madisen Ruelas, Brianna Pember, Isabel Prieto, Ashton Quirke
(will play Princesses in alternate cast)

PILOT - Moriah Silva / John Perales (will play Sailor in alternate cast)

PRINCE ERIC - Zach Dahm / Zach Dahm

SAILORS - Brooke Allen, Hannah Bezanson, Megan Bruning, Marissa Bumanlag, Aiden Fuller, Jakob Grimes, Madison Hammer, Kirsten Jackson, Elia Lasky, Amanda Miller, Mia Romo, Alexia Salcido, Yliana Salcido (same for both casts)

SCUTTLE - Rachel Kogan / Sierra McKenna (will play Sailor & Gull in alternate cast)

SEA CHORUS/TENTACES - Isabella Beninger, Kailyn Culbertson, Isabella Diaz, Ella Lincoln, Bella Oliveri, Ashleigh Perales (same for both casts)

SEA CREATURES - Avalon Beninger, Arabella Brady, Brielle Culbertson, Lillian Culbertson, Evelyn Dane, Lauren Dane, Madison Krejdovvsky, Jordan Mager, Jazzlyn Miller, Lauren Perales, Piper Pierson, Emily Silva (same for both casts)

SEAHORSE - Riley Brown / Kaylie Moniz (will play Sea Creature in alternate cast)

SEBASTIAN - Kayla Torres / Paetra Rottman (will play Sailor & Chef in alternate cast)

URSULA - Kimberly Jackson / HayleeLynn Merrill

Map Gilroy High School Theater, 750 W. 10th Street, Gilroy, United States
Loading venue map..

Are you going to this event?

Yes
Who's going?
Login to see participants.
Advertisement

More Events in Gilroy

View All Events In Gilroy
Create an Event